Peliasun värit: | |
Vara-asun värit: |
Kotikenttä: Leppävaaran jäähalli
Yhteyshenkilö: Herttaliisa Tuure
E-jun Etelä-Suomi enemmän pelanneet
- NroSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- 1066E1_ES17.9.2022Leppävaaran jäähalliEKS15–6Hyvinkää
- 1090E1_ES24.9.2022Leppävaaran jäähalliEKS5–13Helsinki Mustat
- 1057E1_ES3.10.2022Klaukkalan jäähalliNSR11–5EKS
- 1063E1_ES8.10.2022Tehomet AreenaKaPa-518–5EKS
- 1069E1_ES14.10.2022Hernesaaren jäähalliHelsinki Mustat16–4EKS
- 1060E1_ES22.10.2022Leppävaaran jäähalliEKS11–9Lahti E Blue
- 1084E1_ES19.11.2022Leppävaaran jäähalliEKS2–11KaPa-51
- 1081E1_ES26.11.2022SOL Areena LahtiLahti E Blue3–7EKS
- 1072E1_ES1.12.2022Leppävaaran jäähalliEKS7–8Haukat E Oranssit
- 1078E1_ES17.12.2022Leppävaaran jäähalliEKS6–9NSR
- 1087E1_ES9.1.2023Hyvinkään harjoitusjäähalliHyvinkää9–14EKS
- 1093E1_ES14.1.2023Järvenpään harjoitushalliHaukat E Oranssit20–2EKS
- 1108E1_ES5.2.2023Leppävaaran jäähalliEKS18–12Hyvinkää
- 1114E1_ES11.2.2023Leppävaaran jäähalliEKS7–14Haukat E Oranssit
- 1102E1_ES11.3.2023Leppävaaran jäähalliEKS6–7Lahti E Blue
- 1111E1_ES19.3.2023Malmin jäähalliHelsinki Mustat9–7EKS
- 1099E1_ES25.3.2023Klaukkalan harjoitusjäähalliNSR21–5EKS
E-jun Etelä-Suomi enemmän pelanneet
Ottelut | Pisteet | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orre Essi | -11 | 12 | ||||
3 | Koljonen Anni | -11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Pesonen Hilda | C | -11 | 17 | |||
5 | Koskenmäki Emma | -11 | 16 | ||||
6 | Harju-Autti Inka | -11 | 12 | ||||
8 | Kankaanpää Miina | -12 | 11 | ||||
11 | Kykkänen Sofia | -11 | 14 | ||||
13 | Ahlqvist Minea | A | -11 | 15 | |||
14 | Hirvonen Helka | A | -11 | 16 | |||
15 | Vierto Anni | -11 | 16 | ||||
16 | Sipilä Iiris | -11 | 16 | ||||
19 | Viljanen Sade | -10 | 17 | ||||
20 | Välimäki Elsa | -11 | 13 | ||||
30 | Haataja Noélie | -12 | 4 | ||||
31 | Kaipia Miina | -11 | 1 | ||||
55 | Lallukka Eloisa | -12 | 1 | ||||
61 | Parmes Linnea | -12 | 1 | ||||
79 | Viitanen Iida | -12 | 1 | ||||
80 | Lehtimäki Lila | -12 | 1 | ||||
82 | Heikonen Natalie | -11 | 8 | ||||
Lundström Jadette | -12 | 1 | |||||
Ei enää kokoonpanossa | |||||||
72 | Rautava Senja | -11 | 2 | ||||
9 | Telsavaara Nella | -11 | 9 |
Muut sarjat
Päävalmentaja | Malk Mona |
Valmentaja | Ahlqvist Aleksis |
Valmentaja | Karvinen Iisa-Susanna |
Joukkueenjohtaja | Tuure Herttaliisa |
Huoltaja | Koskenmäki Hannele |
Huoltaja | Orre Saija |
Huoltaja | Vierto Paula |