Peliasun värit: | |
Vara-asun värit: |
www.sevenringettes.com
Kotikenttä: Klaukkalan jäähalli
Yhteyshenkilö: Maarit Jokela
040 535 7170
E-jun Etelä-Suomi enemmän pelanneet
- NroSarjaPvmKenttäKotiVieras
- 1110E1_ES17.9.2022Klaukkalan harjoitusjäähalliNSR2–10KaPa-51
- 1054E1_ES25.9.2022Järvenpään harjoitushalliHaukat E Oranssit19–6NSR
- 1057E1_ES3.10.2022Klaukkalan jäähalliNSR11–5EKS
- 1070E1_ES16.10.2022Hyvinkään harjoitusjäähalliHyvinkää4–21NSR
- 1073E1_ES29.10.2022Klaukkalan jäähalliNSR3–12Helsinki Mustat
- 1065E1_ES13.11.2022SOL Areena LahtiLahti E Blue4–5NSR
- 1075E1_ES19.11.2022Klaukkalan harjoitusjäähalliNSR1–18Haukat E Oranssit
- 1086E1_ES10.12.2022Klaukkalan harjoitusjäähalliNSR6–4Lahti E Blue
- 1078E1_ES17.12.2022Leppävaaran jäähalliEKS6–9NSR
- 1094E1_ES8.1.2023Malmin jäähalliHelsinki Mustat5–8NSR
- 1112E1_ES14.1.2023Hyvinkään harjoitusjäähalliHyvinkää3–19NSR
- 1107E1_ES4.2.2023SOL Areena LahtiLahti E Blue4–3NSR
- 1089E1_ES11.2.2023Tehomet AreenaKaPa-517–6NSR
- 1096E1_ES18.2.2023Järvenpään harjoitushalliHaukat E Oranssit15–3NSR
- 1091E1_ES6.3.2023Klaukkalan jäähalliNSR18–7Hyvinkää
- 1115E1_ES13.3.2023Klaukkalan jäähalliNSR11–3Helsinki Mustat
- 1099E1_ES25.3.2023Klaukkalan harjoitusjäähalliNSR21–5EKS
E-jun Etelä-Suomi enemmän pelanneet
Ottelut | Pisteet | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Wennäkoski Viona | -12 | 2 | ||||
8 | Lukkari Anna | -11 | 16 | ||||
10 | Rahikka Ruut | -11 | 13 | ||||
11 | Silvennoinen Hertta | -11 | 16 | ||||
12 | Lauronen Emmi | -12 | 7 | ||||
20 | Anjala Sanni | -11 | 17 | ||||
23 | Halenius Neela | -14 | 1 | ||||
33 | Alenius Nitta | -12 | 9 | ||||
37 | Kähönen Siiri | -09 | 7 | ||||
40 | Virtanen Emma | -11 | 15 | ||||
44 | Halmelahti Evian | -12 | 7 | ||||
56 | Hynönen Aura | -11 | 15 | ||||
64 | Jokela Iina | -12 | 8 | ||||
65 | Ruostetoja Sanni | -10 | 11 | ||||
72 | Lauronen Eevi | -10 | 13 | ||||
77 | Parkkonen Ninni | -11 | 16 | ||||
82 | Jelonen Hertta | -13 | 8 | ||||
Karila Lila | -12 | 1 | |||||
Ei enää kokoonpanossa | |||||||
26 | Kuoremäki Iida | -11 | 5 |
Muut sarjat
Päävalmentaja | Alenius Krista |
Valmentaja | Lauronen Tero |
Valmentaja | Parkkonen Jouni |
Joukkueenjohtaja | Jokela Maarit |
Joukkueenjohtaja | Lauronen Sanna |
Huoltaja | Anjala Sari |
Huoltaja | Valli Merja |